Berlin-Tipps

berlin bei nacht17.02. 19.30 Schokoladen: Eastie Ro!s, Not The Ones (Punk) 7e
17.02. 20:00 Artliners: Musikcafe Karibik (Blues, Rock)
17.02. 20:00 Badehaus Szimpla: Emily Barker (Blues, Country, Gospel)
17.02. 20:00 Huxleys: Chinese Man (Hip-Hop, Jazz, Soul) 27e
17.02. 22:00 Bassy: The King Khan & BBQ Show, Whisky Soda (Garage, Rhythm N Blues) 15e
17.02. 22:00 Urban Spree: The Magnetix, Gym Tonic (Punk)
17.02. 23:00 Rosis: Catio, Borker Brothers, Smerlapp, HNS, Allic, MC Zhi, Up 2 You Sound (DnB, Reggae, Dancehall) 7e
17.02. 23:30 Gretchen: David Rodigan, Zinc, MC GQ, Stefan, Mr. Jay, Dozor (Reggae, Dancehall, Drum'n'Bass)
17.02. 23:59 About Blank: Applebim, Finn Johannsen, Karima, Matt Karmil b2b Cedric Maison, Pablo Mateo, Tasha (Techno)
17.02. 23:59 Griessmühle: Peter Van Hoesen u.a. (Techno)
17.02. 23:59 St. Georg: Daniel Haaksman u.a. (Tropical)
17.02. 23:59 Tresor: Skull, Aubrey, Wittes, Perc, Ansome, Patrick DSP, Gaja (Techno)
17.02. 23:59 Watergate: Djeff Afrozila, Hyenah, Le Croque, Atsou, Dede, Minco, Jamii (House)

18.02. 19:00 K19 Café: Krupskaya, Cyness, Punk Hazard (Grindcore) 8e
18.02. 19:00 Tiki Heart: Rasp Thorne & The Priars (Rock) 0e
18.02. 19:30 Lido: Niila, Xavi (Sing / Song, HipHop) 29e
18.02. 19.30 Musik & Frieden: The Hydden (Blues, Grunge, Hardrock) 15e
18.02. 20:00 Astra: Luciano Loco, Dardan (HipHop)
18.02. 20.00 Columbia Theater: Lacrimosa, Morlas Memoria (Gothic) 40e
18.02. 20.00 Radialsystem V: Múm (Electronics, Live-Soundtrack zu "Menschen am Sonntag“) 25e
18.02. 20.00 Volksbühne: Michael Gira, Olaf Rupp (ex Swans) 27e
18.02. 23:59 Suicide: Nhan Solo, Patryk Molinari, Melchior Bachmann (Techno)

Weiterlesen

Drucken

Open Air Festivals 2018 - Ein Überblick

21./22./23.Juni
This Is Ska - Wasserburg Roßlau/ Dessau - this-is-ska.de - (Bad Manners, The Heptones, Oxo 86)

22./23./24.Juni
Hurricane - Scheesel - hurricane.de  - (The Prodigy, Adam Talent, Deichkind, Broilers)

29./30.Juni 
Kosmonaut - Stausee Rabenstein/ Chemnitz - kosmonaut-festival.de - (Kraftklub, Feine Sahne Fischfilet)



5./6./7./8./9.Juli
Feel Festival - Bergheider See /Finsterwalde - feel-festival.de

6./7./8.Juli 
Splash - Ferropolis, Gräfenhainichen - www.splash-festival.de - (Casper, Cro, Trettmann)

Weiterlesen

Drucken